Pricing

One product, priced on how much you run

Four plans, one product — every plan gets the full platform. Self-serve signup isn't available yet; every button below opens the early-access form.

Plans

Free

Free forever — enough to try every pillar without a card.

Free

  • 1,000 executions / month (hard stop, no overage)
  • 1 execution at a time
  • Unlimited connected APIs, steps and apps
  • 3 monitors, 60-minute minimum check cadence
  • 3-day call-log retention, 30-day metadata retention
  • 1 project, 2 seats
  • Catalog and github: app import
  • Community support

Team

Run it in production, inside your product — embedded, white-labelled, your IdP.

$50 /mo billed annually

  • 50,000 executions included, then $1 per 1,000
  • 5 executions at a time, then $10/month each
  • Unlimited connected APIs, steps and apps
  • 25 monitors, 5-minute minimum check cadence
  • 30-day call-log and metadata retention
  • 10 projects, unlimited seats
  • Embedded / white-label — per-tenant OIDC, authorizers, entitlements
  • Catalog and github: app import, full impl swap and config
  • Email support

Business

For a company with an IT department — SSO, audit log and RBAC over higher volume.

$417 /mo billed annually

  • 500,000 executions included, then $0.60 per 1,000
  • 25 executions at a time, then $8/month each
  • Unlimited connected APIs, steps and apps
  • 200 monitors, 1-minute minimum check cadence
  • 90-day call-log and metadata retention
  • Unlimited projects and seats
  • SSO, audit log and RBAC
  • Egress capture export for audit
  • Email support, 1 business day

Enterprise

Runs in your infrastructure, with data residency and contractual governance.

Custom

  • Custom execution volume and dedicated capacity
  • Unlimited connected APIs, steps, apps, projects and seats
  • Custom retention and data residency
  • SSO, audit log, RBAC and egress capture export
  • Private app registry
  • Per-tenant version pins and blocks
  • Embedded / white-label deployment
  • Self-host licence available (+$20k/yr), sold in concurrency bands
  • DPA, SLA and a named contact

Compare plans

What's included FreeTeamBusinessEnterprise
Executions / mo 1,00050,000, then $1 per 1,000500,000, then $0.60 per 1,000Custom
Parallel executions 15, then $10/mo each25, then $8/mo eachCustom
Health monitors 3, every 60 min25, every 5 min200, every 1 minCustom, custom cadence
Log retention 3 days calls, 30 days metadata30 days90 daysCustom
Projects 110UnlimitedUnlimited
Seats 2UnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
Catalog + github:/file: import Catalog, github:, file:Catalog, github:, file:Catalog, github:, file:Catalog, github:, file:, Private registry
Vendor swap Implementation swap & configImplementation swap & configImplementation swap & configImplementation swap & config, Version pins & blocks
Embedded / white-label —IncludedIncludedIncluded
SSO · audit log · RBAC · egress-capture export ——SSO, Audit log, RBAC, Egress capture exportSSO, Audit log, RBAC, Egress capture export
Data residency ———Included
Self-host rights ———Available (+$20,000/yr)
Support CommunityEmailEmail, 1 business daySLA, named contact, DPA